Club Clothing
History of OLCC
Rank #79
Powered By
Oxted and Limpsfield Cricket Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Club Clothing
History of OLCC
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Under 10s
Matches
Under 10s
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
2024 Season
2023 Season
2022 Season
2021 season
2020/20 season
2019 season
2018 season
2017 season
2016 season
2015 season
All competitions
Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Under 10 Tier 2 East
Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
View the latest match information with the new Club App:Â
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
May
2024
Sun, 12 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Sun 12
09:30
Tadworth CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 12 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Sun 12
09:30
Purley CC - Under 10 ( Hurricanes )
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 12 May
Sutton CC, Surrey - Under 10
Sun 12
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Mon, 13 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Mon 13
18:00
Banstead CC - Under 10 B
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 19 May
Epsom CC - Under 10 T2
Sun 19
09:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 19 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Sun 19
09:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Sun, 19 May
Salfords CC - Under 10
Sun 19
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 19 May
Tadworth CC - Under 10
Sun 19
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 26 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Sun 26
09:30
Reigate Priory CC - U10 T2 Sunday
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 26 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Sun 26
09:30
Epsom CC - Under 10 T2
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 26 May
Epsom CC - Under 10 T1
Sun 26
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Mon, 27 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Mon 27
18:00
Merstham CC - Under 10 Tier 2
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
June
2024
Sun, 02 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Sun 2
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 02 June
Reigate Priory CC - U10 T1 Sunday
Sun 2
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Mon, 03 June
Sanderstead CC - Under 10
Mon 3
18:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 09 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Sun 9
09:30
Purley CC - Under 10 ( Spitfires )
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Sun, 09 June
Lingfield CC - Under 10
Sun 9
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 09 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Sun 9
14:00
Reigate Priory CC - U10 T2 Sunday
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Mon, 10 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Mon 10
18:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - Under 10 B
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 16 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Sun 16
09:30
Horley CC, Surrey - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 16 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Sun 16
09:30
Lingfield CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 16 June
Esher CC - Under 10 Griffins
Sun 16
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Wed, 19 June
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - Under 10 B
Wed 19
18:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 23 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Sun 23
09:30
Banstead CC - Under 10 A
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Sun, 23 June
Felbridge & Sunnyside CC - Under 10
Sun 23
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 23 June
Horley CC, Surrey - Under 10
Sun 23
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Mon, 24 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Mon 24
18:00
Sanderstead CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 30 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Sun 30
09:30
Merstham CC - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 30 June
Spencer CC, Surrey - BU10 Tier1B
Sun 30
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Sun, 30 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Sun 30
14:00
Felbridge & Sunnyside CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
July
2024
Wed, 03 July
Merstham CC - Under 10 Tier 2
Wed 3
18:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Sun, 07 July
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Grasshoppers
Sun 7
09:30
Old Whitgiftians CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 1 Sunday East
Sun, 07 July
Merstham CC - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday
Sun 7
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10s Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Sun, 07 July
Purley CC - Under 10 ( Hurricanes )
Sun 7
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Thunder
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 Sunday East
Mon, 08 July
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Mon 8
18:00
Salfords CC - Under 10
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East
Mon, 15 July
Banstead CC - Under 10 B
Mon 15
18:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 10 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 10 Tier 2 East