Club Clothing
History of OLCC
Rank #89
Powered By
Oxted and Limpsfield Cricket Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Club Clothing
History of OLCC
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Under 8s
Matches
Under 8s
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
2024 Season
2023 Season
2022 Season
2021 season
2020/20 season
2019 season
2018 season
2017 season
2016 season
2015 season
All competitions
Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
View the latest match information with the new Club App:
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
May
2024
Sat, 18 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Sat 18
09:30
Reigate Priory CC - U8 T1 Llamas
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 18 May
Felbridge & Sunnyside CC - Under 8
Sat 18
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 25 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Sat 25
09:30
Purley CC - Under 8 ( Panthers )
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 25 May
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Sat 25
09:30
Salfords CC - Under 8
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 25 May
Banstead CC - Under 8 SB
Sat 25
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
June
2024
Sat, 01 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Sat 1
09:30
Esher CC - Under 8 Reds
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 01 June
Merstham CC - Under 8
Sat 1
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 01 June
Wallington CC - Under 8
Sat 1
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 08 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Sat 8
09:30
Esher CC - Under 8 Griffins
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 08 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Sat 8
09:30
Ashtead CC - Under 8 B
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 08 June
Reigate Priory CC - U8 T2 Llamas
Sat 8
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 15 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Sat 15
09:30
Banstead CC - Under 8 SB B
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 15 June
Reigate Priory CC - U8 T1 Alpacas
Sat 15
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 15 June
Tadworth CC - Under 8
Sat 15
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 22 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Sat 22
09:30
Reigate Priory CC - U8 T1 Alpacas
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 22 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Sat 22
09:30
Beddington CC - Under 8
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 22 June
Reigate Priory CC - U8 T2 Alpacas
Sat 22
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 29 June
Esher CC - Under 8 Griffins
Sat 29
09:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 29 June
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Sat 29
09:30
Lingfield CC - Under 8
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 29 June
Purley CC - Under 7 ( Lions)
Sat 29
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
July
2024
Sat, 06 July
Esher CC - Under 8 Reds
Sat 6
09:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 06 July
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Sat 6
09:30
Lingfield CC - Under 8 B
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 06 July
Horley CC, Surrey - Under 8
Sat 6
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 13 July
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Sat 13
09:30
Banstead CC - Under 8 SB
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 13 July
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Lightning
Sat 13
09:30
Kenley CC - Under 8
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 2 Saturday East
Sat, 13 July
Merstham CC - Under 8 B
Sat 13
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 20 July
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Sat 20
09:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - Under 8
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East
Sat, 20 July
Reigate Priory CC - U8 T1 Llamas
Sat 20
09:30
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Grasshoppers
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 1 Saturday East
Sat, 27 July
Epsom CC - U8 T3 MW
Sat 27
09:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 8 Oaks
Surrey Junior Cricket Championship - Under 08 Tier 3 Saturday East